Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

SFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SFP' - Total: 1200 (1/60) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7610G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3413C-SLICG 100BASE-LX/1000BASE-LX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33160W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8905LG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver

Tyco Electronics
1658744 CAGE ASSEMBLY, I X 4 PRESS FIT, SFP

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380R-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM/ 3.2Gb/s SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9780W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPAG1SXLAES Gigabit Ethernet SFP Multimode Transceiver with Digital Diagnostics

Finisar Corporation.
FWLF1521P2N47 Multi-rate CWDM Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8110G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3740WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-9600G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-9140G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9640RWG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-9712S-SL20 SC Receptacle SFP GE-PON OLT Transceiver
SP-GB-LX-CDA 10Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl