Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

SFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SFP' - Total: 1200 (1/60) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380MW-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM/ Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9780RW-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPAG1YXHBAM1 Multi-rate Gigabit Ethernet & FibreChannel SFP CWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1321P1WTL OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Multirate Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8105G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3720WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-5101G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-7110VG 1310 nm / 1.5 Gb/s Medium Power SMVideo SFP Transceiver
SPB-8805LWG_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-35-FE-BD-CDA SFP Bi-directional Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
FTRJ-1319-7D Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100FG 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
JSP-21S0AA1 SFP Pluggable Transceivers for Ethernet and Fibre Channel

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93100G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-9100WG_08 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7860WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl