Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

1300 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1300' - Total: 72 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Daesan Electronics Corp...
1N4001G CURRENT 1.0 Ampere VOLTAGE 50 to 1300 Volts

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-N15-L616 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector, with Collar

Solid States Devices, I...
SPD6557 6 AMPS 1300 VOLTS 5 usec STANDARD RECOVERY RECTIFIER

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
MF436 1300 nm - 50 MHz High Performance LED

Agere Systems
T92 T92-Type 10 Gbits/s 1300 nm Uncooled DFB Laser Transmitter

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-F7-C10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fibre Channel 266 MBd Transceiver

Mini-Circuits
VLFX-1300 Low Pass Filter DC to 1300 MHz (40 dB Isolation up to 20 GHz)
ELS-1300 Electronic Line Stretcher 750 to 1300 MHz

Transcom, Inc.
TM007-013-20-18 700 - 1300 MHz 18 dBm Module

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC439QS16G HBT DIGITAL PHASE-FREQUENCY DETECTOR, 10 - 1300 MHz

List of Unclassifed Man...
PA1337 RG8/RG213 1300 Series Crimper

Tyco Electronics
MASY-007715-113000 Phase Locked Oscillator, SMT, 1300 MHz

ON Semiconductor
NOIV1SN1300A VITA 1300 1.3 Megapixel 150 FPS Global Shutter CMOS Image Sensor

Fujitsu Component Limit...
CG01000-506201 Optical DynaMO 1300 Pocket (Bus-Powered)

TAI-SAW TECHNOLOGY CO.,...
TA0840A SAW Filter 1300 MHz SMD 3.0x3.0 mm

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-C8-C10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
DTR-1250-SM2-LC-L2-M 3.3V 2x10 LC connector SFF Gigabit Ethernet 1300 & 1550 nm Laser Transceivers

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K15-B57 SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

Tyco Electronics
MA4EX180H-1225T Silicon Double Balanced HMICTM Mixer, 1300 - 1900 MHz

  1 2 3 4


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl