Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

1510 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1510' - Total: 123 (1/7) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7780-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-37200-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-37120-1590G_08 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-97120M-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7780W-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5780W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-57120W-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-97120MW-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

OKI electronic componet...
OL5207L-5-A10 Service Channel DFB Laser Module (1510 nm, 5 mW)

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7580-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
BTRS-7780C-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-8780L-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
BTRS-37120-1590G_09 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-97120W-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-9780-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber WDM Transceiver
SPB-8780LW-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-37200W-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-37120W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-9780-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber WDM Transceiver
SPB-7780W-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl