Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 304 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-155-TDFB-SSC5-G5 155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-C64 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3080G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-33200W-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
PT-33130 3.3V / 1.3 μm / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
EDR512BTL Access PIN-TIA Receivers for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-3740G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-3660G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7966 155 Mbps to 1.25 Gbps Laser Driver and Post Amplifier

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33160W-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3740WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
PT-3500 5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-T3-SST3A-14-G5 155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
MF443 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 155 Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3680G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-13-155S-TPM3-SSC4-54 155 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5351 Quad 155 Mbit/s ATM and Packet Over SONET/SDH Physical Layer Device

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl