Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 304 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5316 Quad Channel 155 Mbit/s SONET/SDH Framer and Aligner

Optoway Technology Inc
PT-53100 5V / 1.55 μm / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-13-155-TDFB-SSC5-40 155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-3760G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-3680G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7967 PON Integrated 155 Mbps to 2.5 Gbps Burst-mode Laser Driver and Limiting Amplifier

California Eastern Labs
NR8500 NECs 050 um InGaAs APD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3320G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
BTRS-3640G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-3680WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Integrated Device Techn...
IDT77252 155 Mbps ATM SAR Controller With ABR Support for PCI-based Networking Applications

Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-3002G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver
SPB-3680WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23806-A8-C1 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 10 dB 155 MBd 1x9 Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
PS-3380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-37160-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-5840G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-155-TPM3-S 155 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-T63 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC3204 4, 8 and 12 Port 155 Mbps to 4.25 Gbps Crosspoint Switches with CDR

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl