Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 304 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33200G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33100WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-T-SFC3-55-G5 155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver

Agere Systems
TMXF84622 TMXF84622 155 Mbits/s/622 Mbits/s Interface SONET/SDH x84/x63 Ultramapper

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-T-SSC3 155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1116TZ Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Data Links for 155 MBd

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-37160W-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
AHA4540B 155 MBITS/SEC TURBO PRODUCT CODE ENCODER/DECODER

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-3380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-33120G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-3440G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRS-3160G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-37120W-1590G_08 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

National Semiconductor
ADC14155 14-Bit, 155 MSPS, 1.1 GHz Bandwidth A/D Converter

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-33120G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
BTRS-37120-1510G_09 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-33100W-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM/ 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-5920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl