Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

1X9 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1x9' - Total: 33 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K305-C13 Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
V23826-H18-C63 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver
V23806-A34-C2 Single Mode FDDI 1x9 Transceiver with SC Receptacle

Delta Electronics, Inc.
OPT-155B1J1RA 155Mbps 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-C8-C10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5106 100VG-AnyLAN Multimode Fiber Transceivers in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-C366 DC/DC (3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range

Finisar Corporation.
V23836-C18-R363 1x9 RoHS Compliant Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

List of Unclassifed Man...
OPT-155A2H1 155Mbps, 2Km, 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-H18-C366 DC/DC (3.3V) Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range

Delta Electronics, Inc.
OPT-155B 155Mbps 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3

List of Unclassifed Man...
GTR-221X Bi-Directional 1X9 Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-C8-T10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5203 ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-T63 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector

Finisar Corporation.
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Infineon Technologies A...
V23806-S84-Z3 Testboard for ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceivers
V23806-A8-C1 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 10 dB 155 MBd 1x9 Transceiver

  1 2


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl