Selected language     English  ▼
All Datasheet Manufacturer Marking Package Description


   
 

BI-DIRECTIONAL Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Bi-Directional' - Total: 612 (1/31) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

OPLINK Communications I...
BTMS-S0003 Bi-directional Single Channel Integrated Tap Monitors

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
CH-137 19.5 dB Bi-Directional Couplers, 0.5 - 400 MHz

Fairchild Semiconductor
74ABT245_07 Octal Bi-Directional Transceiver with 3-STATE Outputs

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
ACSL-6400-00TE Multi-Channel and Bi-Directional, 15 MBd Digital Logic Gate Optocoupler

Texas Instruments
INA220 High or Low Side, Bi-Directional CURRENT/POWER MONITOR with Two-Wire Interface

ON Semiconductor
ESD5B5.0ST1G Transient Voltage Suppressor Bi-directional Micro-Packaged Diode for ESD Protection

Littelfuse
Q6016LH456 15 Amp and 16 Amp bi-directional solid state switch series is designed for AC

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-9612S-SL15G 1.25Gbps Single Fiber Bi-directional SFP Transceiver

Cirrus Logic
CS5463 Single Phase, Bi-directional Power/Energy IC

Texas Instruments
INA214 Voltage Output, High or Low Side Measurement, Bi-Directional Zerø-Drift Series CURRENT-SHUNT MONITOR

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-13-15-1250-T-SSC2A 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

Cirrus Logic
CS5461 Single Phase Bi-Directional Power/Energy IC

Alpha & Omega Semicondu...
AOZ8224 Four-line Bi-directional TVS Diode

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-54-DR-LR2-CDA SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Preliminary

Diodes Incorporated
TBZ363C5V5_1 TRIPLE BI-DIRECTIONAL SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE ARRAY

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-35-DP-HD-SSCA 1310nm Emitting (DFB), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

SHANTOU HUASHAN ELECTRO...
HTR1A80 BI-DIRECTIONAL TRIODE THYRISTOR (TRIAC)

NanoAmp Solutions, Inc.
NT5DS4M32EG 1M × 32 Bits × 4 Banks Double Data Rate Synchronous RAM With Bi-Directional Data Strobe and DLL

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
M54687FP Bi-DIRECTIONAL MOTOR DRIVER WITH GOVERNOR

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-35-FE-BD-CDA SFP Bi-directional Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl