Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

CONNECTORS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Connectors' - Total: 36 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
31402-2100 MX64 Single Row Sealed Connectors
78171 1.20mm (.047”) Pitch Pico-EZmate™ W-to-B Connectors
86387-1904 LC2 Metallic Optical Connectors
78028-0008 PCI Express* Connectors
62200-7800 Application Tooling Flat Flexible Cable Connectors
86040-0100 ESCON Connectors & Adapters
86056-5000 FC/APC Connectors & Adapters
86010-0000 ST Connectors & Adapters
54809 0.30 and 0.50mm Pitch Ultra-low Profile SMT FFC/FPC Connectors
64319-3211 CMC Hybrid Connectors Standard and Power Versions
502570-0893 micro SD Card Connectors Push-Push, with Anti Card Fly-Out & Anti-Sticking Features
86024-3000 LC Connectors and Adapters
46556-2345 1.27mm (.050”) Pitch SEARAY*Slim 4-Row Connectors
79527-5001 SFP Cage Assemblies Multi-Port Stacked with SlimStack™ Connectors
48212-0100 DDR / DDR 2 SODIMM Connectors
121201 Brad® mPm® DIN Valve Connectors New Generation
502381-0000 CLIK-Mate SMT WTB Connectors
86066-0000 SC Duplex Connectors & Adapters
98681-1001 MOST Receptacle Housing with Connectors and Cable Cover
106024-3500 LC Connectors and Adapter

  1 2


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl