Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

DUPLEX Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Duplex' - Total: 469 (1/24) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300531-3 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300533-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX , MODE CONDITIONING
PE300509-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO SC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300521-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300521-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885239502 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237303 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 4.0m (13.12)
0885264600 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300019-5 CABLE ASSEMBLY, FC TO FC DUPLEX MULTI MODE
PE300432-3 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC APC TO LC APC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
PE300021 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC TO LC DUPLEX MULTI MODE

SMSC Corporation
LAN91C96 Non-PCI Single-Chip Full Duplex Ethernet Controller with Magic Packet

Sipex Corporation
SP1490E_05 Full Duplex RS-485 Transceivers

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885276100 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236704 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235502 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885272300 FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235908 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 52.0m (170.60)

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300019-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY FC TO FC DUPLEX MULTI MODE
PE300031-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST TO LC DUPLEX MULTI MODE

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl