Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

MULTI-MODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Multi-mode' - Total: 206 (1/11) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100V-1RG 850 nm / 3 Gb/s Single Optical Multi-Mode Receiver
XPM-2101WG 10Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Extended Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE-LRM Applications
SPM-9600WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-3602G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Silicon Standard Corp.
SS7500 Multi-mode SCSI Terminator

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-5701WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

STMicroelectronics
L6566B_08 Multi-mode controller for SMPS

Optoway Technology Inc
TRML-3102G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Exar Corporation
SP505 WAN Multi-Mode Serial Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-8600LG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver

TriQuint Semiconductor
TQM7M5005 GSM/EDGE Multi-mode Power Amplifier Module

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7500G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Texas Instruments
SN54S412 MULTI-MODE BUFFERED LATCHES

Sipex Corporation
SP505AB WAN Multi-Mode Serial Transceiver

RF Micro Devices
RF3854 LOW NOISE, MULTI-MODE, QUAD-BAND, QUADRATURE MODULATOR AND PA DRIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9600G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-5701G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Sipex Corporation
SP526 WAN Multi-Mode Serial Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-7100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver

Intel Corporation
PXLA8591SR Industry-leading 10 Gigabit Multi-mode Fiber Server Connection

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl