Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

MULTIMODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Multimode' - Total: 355 (1/18) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885279310 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885277800 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885273500 FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237403 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 4.0m (13.12)

List of Unclassifed Man...
DK-2631-01 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / ST

Sony Corporation
SLD1138VL 650nm Multimode Red Laser Diode

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300028-3 CABLE ASSEMBLY MTRJ TO MTRJ DUPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885237406 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m (98.40)
0885235800 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885265200 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885234104 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40&039)
0885262204 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885276304 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885243040 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885271900 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885279307 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-M305-L57 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235927 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 93.0m (305.12)
0885235204 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885236631 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.2m (0.787)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl