Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

MULTIMODE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Multimode' - Total: 355 (1/18) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300028-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY MTRJ TO MTRJ DUPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236601 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber OpticCable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885271502 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885265204 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
N4376B 20 GHz and 26.5 GHz Multimode Lightwave Component Analyzer

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-F7-T10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fibre Channel 266 MBd 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector

Texas Instruments
UCC5638 Multimode SCSI 15 Line Terminator

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
ACPM-5005-TR1 Multimode PA - UMTS Band5 and CDMA Cellular (815-849MHz) 3x3mm Power Amplifier Module with Coupler

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300023-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST TO FC DUPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885262601 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885230721 FC/PC-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28&039)
0885236705 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885279301 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885262100 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885273501 FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885236604 LC-to-LC, Multimode

Bookham, Inc.
MU3-808-01 3W 808nm Uncooled Multimode Laser Diode Module

Microsemi Corporation
LX5241 MULTIMODE SCSI TERMINATOR

ORION FANS
P1RX4C-SX4-01MM Multiple signals from one Multimode fiber

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885268203 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125/900μm Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl