Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 1246 (1/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885230701 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885237306 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3012AHW 30 Mbits/s up to 3.2 Gbits/s A-rateTM Fibre Optic Receiver

Emcore Corporation
MAFA-2014-SC-00_13 Full Function Fiber Optic Amplifier Gain Block Ready for Integration

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235916 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 69.0m (226.38)
0885231402 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885276501 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

Glenair, Inc.
180-091MT7-11-8PA Advanced Fiber Optic Receptacle Connector

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-911TC5 Optic receiver module

Sharp Electrionic Compo...
GP1FAV31RK0F Fiber Optic Receiver Square connector With mounting hole With shutter

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885231200 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885238151 FC-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118) Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885274402 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

OPTEK Technologies
OPF395A Fiber Optic GaA lAs High Speed LED

Siemens Semiconductor G...
SFH450V PLASTIC FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTER DIODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885264602 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885235919 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885235402 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl