Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 1246 (1/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885273903 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885230503 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver (4 + 4) x 3.125 Gbps

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-601LF Optic receiver modules

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885230013 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2000.0m (6561.42&039)
0885264604 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885276102 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

List of Unclassifed Man...
DK-2632-01 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, LC / SC

NEC
OD-8317 FIBER OPTIC DEVICES

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1312TZ 1300 nm Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver RoHS-compliant

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235603 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885239988 LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885271900 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3963 155Mbps Preamplifier for FDDI and ATM LAN Fiber Optic Receivers

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-911LM1T Optic receiver module

Glenair, Inc.
181-056 Fiber Optic Genderless Terminus

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235209 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885267749 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125/900μm Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl