Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Optic' - Total: 1246 (1/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KOP-1021A Fiber Optic Receiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885268203 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125/900μm Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885263702 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885279701 LC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

List of Unclassifed Man...
DK-2612-01 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, ST / SC

Toshiba Semiconductor
TORX194 FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE

Emcore Corporation
MAFA-3027-SC-P-1_13 Full Function Fiber Optic Amplifier Ready for Integration

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885272302 FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230079 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 80.0m (262.40&039)
0885237703 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

Glenair, Inc.
180-065-9-5-C 8 Channel D-Subminiature Fiber Optic Receptacle

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-911LJ Optic receiver module

Sharp Electrionic Compo...
GP1FAV31TK0F Fiber Optic Transmitter Square connector With mounting hole With shutter

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236404 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237801 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885238101 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

OPTEK Technologies
OPF431 FIBER OPTIC HIGH SPEED PIN PHOTODIODE

Unity Opto Technology
MOF-T3C6 Fiber Optic Transmitter

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl