Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Optic' - Total: 1246 (1/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885262604 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885239998 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81), Waterproof

Glenair, Inc.
180-071-C31 Single Channel Fiber Optic Receptacle Connector

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-961LM4Y Optic receiver module

Everlight Electronics C...
PLR135-T9 Photolink- Fiber Optic Receiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235504 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885236309 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885237404 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

List of Unclassifed Man...
SDT8028 Techncal Specification for 2.5Gbps Filber Optic Transmitter Module

Unity Opto Technology
MOF-T3K3 Fiber Optic Transmitter

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885232300 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235801 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885276900 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

Glenair, Inc.
185-900-A07-C-50 Expanded Beam Fiber Optic Bulkhead Connector

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3015HW 30 Mbit/s to 3.2 Gbit/s A-rate 4-bit fibre optic transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1525EZ 12 Megabaud Versatile Link Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver for 1 mm POF and 200 μm HCS®

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885264900 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237700 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.4m (1.31)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl