Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF

   

OPTICAL Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Optical' - Total: 2761 (1/139) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Richco, Inc.
OFTGSP-1-05-19
Optical Fiber Tube Gripper Saddle, Optical Fiber Slotted Multi Bracket

ORION FANS
P1RX6A-SX51-01M
The P1RX6-SX51-01M (RX-SX51) is an optical module that receives and converts an optical HDMI™ signal.

Richco, Inc.
OFSRG-05-BLK
OFSRG - Optical Fiber Strain Relief Gland, Optical Fiber Duplexer

Hamamatsu Corporation
A11213
Optical Components for Optical Measurement
L9534
Red LED for optical link Red LED for 125 Mbps optical link

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX6825MCC
+1600 ps/nm (80km) High Optical Output Power Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LDS-1310-005-FW
Optical Fiber Communication Free-space Optical Communication

ORing Industrial Networ...
IBS-102FX
Industrial 2-port optical bypass switch for fiber optical network

List of Unclassifed Man...
FCBP110LD1L10
Finisar seeks to take the optical module out of optical connectivity

ELMOS Semiconductor AG
E909-05
The HALIOS® multi purpose optical sensor is based on an optical bridge which provides a contactless detec-tion of gestures (e.g. movement of a finger).

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HLMP-CWXX
T-1 3/4 (5mm) Extra Bright Precision Optical Performance Precision Optical Performance

Silonex Inc.
STS-8831
Dual Channel Optical Switch Assembly Over / Under Optical Axis

Toshiba Semiconductor
TOAD347-RXB
Optical Communication Devices 2.5Gb/s Optical Receiver

Omron Electronics LLC
E3F2-R4B4-P1
Threaded Cylindrical Photoelectric Sensors with Built-in Amplifier for Use as an Optical Proximity Switch

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061141530
MTP (MPO) to HBMT Clip Optical EMI Quad Adapter, Snap Mount with One Side Shutter

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-33100G
3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX6611MCC
800 ps/nm (40km) Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver

Panasonic Semiconductor
AN8813NSB
4-channel driver IC for optical disk drive

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4310W-CXX0G
3.3V / CWDM / 8.5Gbps XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1064111004
QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn