Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

SONET Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SONET' - Total: 81 (1/5) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-H18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-12/OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1/S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 622 Mbit/s

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8128 MULTI RATE 10GBPS SONET / SDH/ 10GE/FEC MUX

Raltron Electronics Cor...
VC8825A Meets SONET Jitter requirement

Exar Corporation
XRT75L04D FOUR CHANNEL E3/DS3/STS-1 LINE INTERFACE UNIT WITH SONET DESYNCHRONIZER

Vectron International, ...
C1310 Surface Mount Package Reflow Process Compatible AT-Cut Crystal SONET Minimum Clock Specification

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5215B Agilent HFCT-5215B/D 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)

Cypress Semiconductor
CYS25G0101DX_10 SONET OC-48 Transceiver

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HDR RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
LCP-155D4RDR RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function

Exar Corporation
XRT75R12D_07 TWELVE CHANNEL E3/DS3/STS-1 LINE INTERFACE UNIT WITH SONET

Semtech Corporation
ACS8509 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements
ACS8527 Line Card Protection Switch for PDH, SONET or SDH Systems

Micrel Semiconductor
SM844256 10 Gigabit Ethernet and SONET, 6 Output, Ultra-Low Jitter LVDS Frequency Synthesizer

Semtech Corporation
E2801 GR-253-Core SMC (SONET minimum clock) and ITU G.813 Option 2 Minature Surface Mount TCXO

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5961ALZ Multimode Small Form Factor (SFF) Transceivers for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with LC connector
AFCT-5805AZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

NEC
UPD98411 ATM QUAD SONET FRAMER

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5203 ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-C18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s

  1 2 3 4 5


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl