Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Examples : Transistor    Diode    Capacitor    Displays    Connectors    Sensor    Silicon    Regulator    Schottky    Voltage    Triacs    Amplifiers   

   
 

STM-1 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'STM-1' - Total: 25 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

List of Unclassifed Man...
TTC-2T13 1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for 155 Mbps ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HSR RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-200A4HSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5805 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
V23836-C18-R363 1x9 RoHS Compliant Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5805BZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JDRA RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5215B Agilent HFCT-5215B/D 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)

List of Unclassifed Man...
TTC-2T18 1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR 155 MBPS ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5805AZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5963LZ Multimode Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with LC Connector

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR5203-5205 ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Nel Frequency Controls,...
HFCT-5964TL ATG Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1 Part of the Agilent METRAK family

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-200A4H1M 2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
LCP-155B4JSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-57E5APZ Multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers with LC connector and DMI for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
AFCT-5815DZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

  1 2


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl