Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



GBPS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'GBPS' - Total: 1870 (1/94) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Texas Instruments
DS80PCI800SQ DS80PCI800 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps / 8.0 Gbps 8 Channel PCI Express Repeater

National Semiconductor ...
DS50EV401 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps / 8.0 Gbps Quad PCI Express Cable and Backplane Equalizer

Texas Instruments
DS80PCI102 DS80PCI102 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps / 8.0 Gbps 1 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis
DS80PCI402 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps / 8.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis
DS80PCI800 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps / 8.0 Gbps 8 Channel PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis
DS50EV401_15 DS50EV401 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps or 8.0 Gbps Quad Cable and Backplane Equalizer

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73B94B-PG 3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class B+ G-PON ONU Transceiver

National Semiconductor ...
DS50PCI401 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Transceiver with Equalization and De-Emphasis

Texas Instruments
ONET4291VARGPR 1 GBPS TO 4.25 GBPS MULTI-RATE VCSEL DRIVER
ONET4251PA 1 Gbps to 4.25 Gbps Limiting Amplifier With LOS and RSSI

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver

Texas Instruments
TLK3101 2.5 Gbps to 3.125 Gbps TRANSCEIVER

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8239 9.953 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Dual XFP Signal Conditioner

Texas Instruments
DS50PCI402_15 DS50PCI402 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73C94C-PG 3.3V, 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, ITU-T G.984.2 Class C G-PON ONU Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8479 9.95 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps 16-bit Transceiver

Texas Instruments
ONET4291VA 1 GBPS TO 4.25 GBPS MULTI-RATE VCSEL DRIVER
DS50PCI402 DS50PCI402 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7280 Dual XAUI - Dual XGMII Octal 0.95 Gbps to 3.25 Gbps Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn