Selected language     English  ▼
All Datasheet Manufacturer Marking Package Description


   
 

155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 304 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-3720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRS-33100-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
PS-3380W-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

California Eastern Labs
NX6306 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-33100-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

California Eastern Labs
NX5310 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/S AND FTTH APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3340G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
BTRS-3660G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-37120-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-3380WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-T-SSC3 155 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1116TZ Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Data Links for 155 MBd

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-37160W-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-5920G 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-13-155-TPM-S 155 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-T64 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver with ST Connector

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-37120W-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-13-155-FDFB-SSC5 155 Mbps bi-directional SC Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl