Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



8.5 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '8.5' - Total: 211 (1/11) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4810LWG_2015 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-4341W-CXX0G 8.5 Gb/s / CWDM / 40 km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-4820LG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
PL-XLD-00-SH0-C5 850 nm 8.5 G TOSA

NXP Semiconductors
TDA3675 Low dropout voltage/quiescent current 8.5 V voltage regulator with enable

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE82P5001 8 Bit Programmable Phase Shifter, 8.5 GHz to 11 GHz

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4380WG_1008 8.5 Gb/s /80 km /1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SM TRANSCEIVER for 8G FC
SPB-4940LG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC-C009 GaAs MMIC I/Q MIXER MODULE 4.0 - 8.5 GHz

Schurter Inc.
MSU250 Subminiature Fuse, 8.5 mm, Time-Lag T, Telecom, 250 VAC, 63 VDC

Texas Instruments
DS110DF1610 8.5 to 11.3 Gbps 16 Channel Retimer

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4140WG_2015 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Analog Devices
AD7767 24-Bit, 8.5 mW, 109 dB, 128/64/32 kSPS ADCs

Kyocera Kinseki Corpota...
TCG085WVLQDPNN-GN00 8.5 inch WVGA transmissive color TFT with LED backlight

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4910LWG_15 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE51025 OUTDOOR ISM & RFID ANTENNA 8.5 dBi; LHCP

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-4100WG_2015 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Micronetics, Inc.
NMA2416-A2S Legacy 7.8 GHz to 8.5 GHz

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4170G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 8.5 Gbps SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4310W_15 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn