Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



COAXIAL Datasheet, PDF

Description : 'COAXIAL' - Total: 53 (1/3) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
California Eastern Labs
NR7500BP Datasheet pdf image
200Kb / 5P
NECs φ50μm InGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONS
NR4500BP-CC Datasheet pdf image
98Kb / 3P
InGaAs APD WITH INTERNAL PREAMPLIFIER IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s APPLICATIONS
NX7327BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
184Kb / 4P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (110 mW MIN)
NX7329BB-AA Datasheet pdf image
191Kb / 4P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LADER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR ITDR APPLICATION (25 mW MIN)
NX8504BE Datasheet pdf image
112Kb / 5P
NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE for 622 Mb/s APPLICATION
NX7337BJ-AA Datasheet pdf image
209Kb / 7P
1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH MMF FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX7637BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
182Kb / 5P
1 625 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX7437 Datasheet pdf image
295Kb / 10P
1 490 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX7528BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
185Kb / 4P
NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (60 mW MIN)
NX7302BA Datasheet pdf image
101Kb / 4P
InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
NX7538BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
881Kb / 5P
1 550 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX8300BE-CC Datasheet pdf image
125Kb / 5P
InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s APPLICATION
NX7303BA-CC Datasheet pdf image
99Kb / 4P
1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s APPLICATION
NX7338BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
877Kb / 5P
1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX8303BG-CC Datasheet pdf image
98Kb / 4P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 622 Mb/s APPLICATION
NX6511GH Datasheet pdf image
967Kb / 6P
LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
NR7500 Datasheet pdf image
195Kb / 5P
InGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONS
NX7328BF-AA Datasheet pdf image
185Kb / 4P
NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (70mW MIN)
NX8369TS Datasheet pdf image
213Kb / 9P
LASER DIODE 1 625 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE FOR OTDR APPLICATION
NX7335 Datasheet pdf image
258Kb / 9P
1 310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH MMF FOR OTDR APPLICATION

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn