Selected language     English  ▼
All Datasheet Manufacturer Marking Package Description


   
 

FIBRE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Fibre' - Total: 158 (1/8) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5301 Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Cost 1x9 Package Style
HFBR-53A3VEM 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channel for Fibre Channel

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7139 Quad Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5921ALZ Small Form Factor, Pin Through Hole (PTH), Low Voltage (3.3 V) 2x5 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HHBA-5418 Low Profile, 2 Gb/s, Dual Port PCI-X to Fibre Channel Adapters

QUARTZCOM the communica...
VXO-1S-PE-6P SMD VCXO LVPECL SONET, Fibre Channel, broadband access, DSL, GPON

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7121 Quad Port Bypass Circuit for 1.0625 Gbit/sec Fibre Channel Arbitrated Loop Disk Arrays

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFPFC4DW08 4.25 Gbps Fibre Channel DWDM SFP Transceiver

Micrel Semiconductor
SY10EL1189 FIBRE CHANNEL COAXIAL

PCA ELECTRONICS INC.
EPA3338S Fibre Channel Dual Transformer

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-M305-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector

Fox Electronics
FXO-PC735RFC-2125 FIBRE CHANNEL

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3017HW 30 Mbits/s up to 3.2 Gbits/s A-rate fibre optic transmitter

Bothhand USA, LP.
S1044 FIBRE CHANNEL DUAL TRANSFORMER

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5921AL Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm (2 x 5) Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Micrel Semiconductor
SM802116 ClockWorks™ Fibre Channel (106.25MHz, 212.5MHz) Ultra-Low Jitter, LVDS Frequency

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7132-01 Link Replicator for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet and HDTV

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPAG1LXDBBM Multi-rate Gigabit Ethernet & Fibre Channel SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

STMicroelectronics
FC106 Fibre Channel Transceiver 1.0625 GBaud

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5921L Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl