Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



MALE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'MALE' - Total: 59 (1/3) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
U05007NOTG USB 2.0 OTG Cable with 2-in-1 Connector - Combo A Male plus Micro-B Male to Micro-B Male, 7-in
U040-006-MINI USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable, USB 5-Pin Mini-B Male to USB Type-C (USB-C) Male, 6-ft.
N484-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Male with Pins )
N482-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )
U040-006 USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable, USB Type-B Male to USB Type-C (USB-C) Male, 6-ft.
P945-06I 15-Pin SATA (Male) to 4-Pin (Female) / 4-Pin (Male) Power Cable - 6 in.
U038-003 USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable, USB Type-A Male to USB Type-C (USB-C) Male, 3-ft.
P948-20I SATA to LP4 Power Cable Adapter - 7-Pin (Male) to LP4 (Female), 20 in.
P004-002-13A C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU Style - 13A, 100–250V, 16 AWG, 2 ft., Black
P004-L02 C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU-Style, Locking C13 Connector, 10A, 18 AWG, 2 ft.
P937-000 40-Pin Male IDE to 2.5 in., 3.5 in. and 5.25 in. SATA Adapter
P004-003-ABL C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU Style - 10A, 250V, 18 AWG, 3 ft., Blue
P004-L04 C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU-Style, Locking C13 Connector, 10A, 18 AWG, 4 ft.
P004-006-AGN C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU Style - 10A, 250V, 18 AWG, 6 ft., Green
N484-1M24-LC12 100Gb/120Gb to10Gb Breakout Cassette, 24-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to ( x12 ) LC Duplex
U040-06N-MIC-F USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Adapter Cable, USB Type-C (USB-C) Male to USB Micro-B Female), 6-in.
P004-004 C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU Style - 10A, 100–250V, 18 AWG, 4 ft., Black
P004-L06 C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU-Style, Locking C13 Connector, 10A, 18 AWG, 6 ft.
P004-004-BL C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU Style - 10A, 100–250V, 18 AWG, 4 ft., Blue
P004-003-13A C14 Male to C13 Female Power Cable, C13 to C14 PDU Style - 13A, 100–250V, 16 AWG, 3 ft., Black

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn