Selected language     English  ▼
All Datasheet Manufacturer Marking Package Description


   
 

OC-3 SDH Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OC-3 SDH ' - Total: 38 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
V23848-C18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
ACS8515 Line Card Protection Switch for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Vectron International, ...
C2560_07 Optimized for Semtech SONET / SDH Synchronization Sets

Semtech Corporation
ACS8510 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C656 iSFP™ - Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
CT2-NI1LATD31C OC-3 SFP Transceiver (1310 nm and 1550 nm)

OPLINK Communications I...
TRCE03KE2C000C3 OC-3 1510nm Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver

Exar Corporation
XRT94L33_2 3-CHANNEL DS3/E3/STS-1 TO STS-3/STM-1 MAPPER - SDH REGISTERS

List of Unclassifed Man...
TRV5467 lightwave transceiver for OC-3

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8129 MULTI RATE 10 GBPS SONET SDH / 10GE / FEC DEMUX

Semtech Corporation
ACS8515LC Line Card Protection Switch for SONET or SDH Network Elements
ACS8526 Line Card Protection Switch for PDH, SONET or SDH Systems

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
ACS8509 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-MX-CDA OC-3 SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPA03E2ZBBS3 OC-3 1510nm Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver

  1 2


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl