Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  


   

PORTS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'PORTS' - Total: 1003 (1/51) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Level One
GTL-2660
26-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch, 24 Ports SFP/4 Ports RJ45 Combo, 2 Ports SFP Plus 10-Gigabit Ethernet

List of Unclassifed Man...
S3-24P
Layer 3 Switch with 24 Ports PoE/12 Ports PoE+ and 10G Uplinks

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC84621
4 COM ports and 4 USB 2.0 ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891048
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5348M
SINGLE-CHIP L2+ MANAGED SWITCH WITH 48 10/100 PORTS + FOUR GbE PORTS

PHOENIX CONTACT
FL-SWITCH-SMCS-14TX
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC multi-mode ports

Texas Instruments
TNETX3151
ThunderSWITCHE 12/3 ETHERNETE SWITCH WITH 12 10-MBIT/S PORTS AND 3 10-/100-MBIT/S PORTS

Advantech Co., Ltd.
ARK-3383
Seven USB 2.0 Ports, Four Serial Ports, and Dual LAN Audio Compact System

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC87842
2 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 USB 2.0 ports

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5324MKPBG
SINGLE-CHIP L2+ MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24 10/100 PORTS + 2 GbE PORTS

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC86831
8 USB 2.0 ports and 2 IEEE 1394a ports
EP830
4 COM ports, 4 USB 2.0 and 2 IEEE 1394a ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891049
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0763527001_17
Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-8 Multi-Port Connector with Inner Ports and Outer Lite Pipe Ports, with Improved EMI Metal Gasket, 320 Circuits

Level One
GTL-2060
20-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 12 Ports SFP Plus 10-Gigabit, 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet

Texas Instruments
TNETX3190
ThunderSWITCHE 16/3 ETHERNETE SWITCH WITH 16 10-MBIT/S PORTS AND 3 10-/100-MBIT/S PORTS

Bel Fuse Inc.
SS-73100-071
HIGH PERFORMANCE SHIELDED STACK JACK, 8 PORTS(4 ON 4) EIGHT CONTACT, EIGHT POSITION, 8 PORTS (4 ON 4)

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5324M
SINGLE-CHIP L2 MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24 10/100 PORTS 2 GbE PORTS

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
AX93295
ZIO module with two isolated COM ports and two USB 3.0 ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832933
Ethernet Switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn