Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



WAVELENGTH Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'WAVELENGTH' - Total: 143 (1/8) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Finisar Corporation.
10WSAA09FLL 1x9 / 1x20 Flexgrid® Wavelength Selective Switch

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
ELC-870-17-2 It has a typical emission wavelength of 870 nm
LD690-C350 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peck Wavelength : typ. 690nm Optical Ouput Power: 350 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-319SPP-CV6 InGaAs PD PREAMP MODULE FOR THE 1.31 um AND 1.55 um WAVELENGTH RANGE

Hamamatsu Corporation
S8664 Short wavelength type APD

Sharp Electrionic Compo...
BS500A WIDE WAVELENGTH BAND TYPE PHOTODIODE

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-318AP-M6 InGaAs APD MODULE FOR LONG WAVELENGTH BAND
FU-68SDF-V810MXXXB 1.58 um (L-Band) DFB-LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL (WAVELENGTH SELECTED, BIAS CIRCUIT INTEGRATED, DIGITAL APPLICATION)

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
QL78D6S-ABC lasing wavelength
RLT6405G short wavelength laserdiode
DL-3146-151 Short wavelength : 405 nm Light Output 5mW CW Low threshold current lth 35mA Package 05.6mm

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
FWS-F00110000 1550/1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers

OPLINK Communications I...
DWDMG1_48CH Oplink’s 100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on patented athermal platform for optical device.

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-15PD-M1 PD MODULE FOR LONG WAVELENGTH BAND

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702438 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8529P4BNV 16GFC RoHS Compliant Short Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
S6510MG Visible Wavelength Laserdiode

Marktech Corporate
MTPD1346-100_12 Sensitivity Wavelength Range: 800nm ~ 1750nm

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
FWS-3P5R3P100 1310/1550+1590 nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexers

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-318AP-VM6 APD MODULE FOR LONG WAVELENGTH BAND

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn