Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



1490 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1490' - Total: 176 (1/9) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9940G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7920CG 1490 nm TX/ 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9920MG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9840WG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9905WG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7960WG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9805G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-7960G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9820WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7940G_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9820G_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8820LG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver
BTR-5840G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps
SPB-9805MG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9805RG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8905LWG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-8910LWG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-7910G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD1490-C010 Lasing Mode: single longitudinal mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1490 nm Optiacl Ouput Power: 10 mW, CW Package: 5.6 mm, flat window

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn