Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



1550 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550' - Total: 663 (1/34) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3640WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

OKI electronic componet...
OL5300N-03 Surface Mount Laser Diode Module (1550 nm, 0.3 mW)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7740WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX7561JB-BC NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN DIP PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (135 mW MIN)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9620MWG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7600MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
SPS-9380G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-3640G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9380MG 3.3V / 1550 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-23100WG 10Gbps / 100km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
TRSL-8340G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-23100WG_15 1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7660G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPM-3702G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
FL-5540 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
SPS-83120WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9640WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-9640G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-FiberWDM Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn