Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



MQW Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'MQW' - Total: 161 (1/9) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

NEC
NDL7553P_00 InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 1550 nm OTDR APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX7526 NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE
NX7302BA-CC InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Renesas Technology Corp
NX7663JB-BC LASER DIODE InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 625 nm OTDR APPLICATION

NEC
NDL7401P 1 310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER

California Eastern Labs
NX6306 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
ELD83NPT5 Multi-Quanyum Well (MQW) Laser Diode

NEC
NDL7515P InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310 nm OTDR APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX8567SA EA MODULATOR AND WAVELENGTH MONITOR INTEGRATED InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s ULTRALONG-REACH 240, 360, 600 km DWDM APPLICATIONS
NX6410GH 1 490 nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured Distributed Feed-Back (DFB) laser diode with InGaAs monitor PIN-PD.

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5300 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

California Eastern Labs
NX5306 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS
NX7363JB-BC InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310 nm OTDR APPLICATION
NX8562LB NECs CW InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE

NEC
NDL7605P 1 310 nm OPTICAL CATV RETURN PATH APPLICATIONS InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE MODULE WITH ISOLATOR

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255412 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB LD for 1.25G 2.0 TO CAN

OKI electronic componet...
OL3492N 1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5300S-1650 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
RLTG065AU Uncooled MQW Laser Module

California Eastern Labs
NX7329BB-AA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LADER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR ITDR APPLICATION (25 mW MIN)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn