Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.NET

X  



UNCOOLED Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Uncooled' - Total: 86 (1/5) Pages
ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
FL-3500 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-5340 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL

Bookham, Inc.
MU8-940-01 8W 940nm Uncooled Multimode Laser Diode Module

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-53X8AC Uncooled 1550 nm MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5300-1625 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5340 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3300_09 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5540 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1650_09 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

Agere Systems
1241 Uncooled Laser Transmitter

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
21065427 Uncooled 1310 nm Fabry-Perot (FP) Source Laser in LC Transmitter Optical Sub-assembly (TOSA)

Agere Systems
1738U 1738U-Type Small Form-Factor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier with Uncooled Pump

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-53X8AW Uncooled 1550 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
FL-3338AR Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-FP LD for CATV return path application

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60402 2.5 Gbps, 1310 nm Uncooled Fabry-Perot Laser Diode Module with Monitor

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5300-1490_07 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQWDFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3340 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
FU-445SDF-1M1C 1.3 um UNCOOLED DFB-LD MODULE WITH SINGLEMODE FIBER PIGTAIL (BIAS CIRCUIT INTEGRATED, DIGITAL APPLICATION)

OKI electronic componet...
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500-1625 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

1 2 3 4 5 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next


Link URL :


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.NET
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn